EFFECTIFS 2015
DIRIGEANTS ET MEMBRES DU CA    
Président :
RICOUART Guy  
Vice-Président :
BEGUE Christian  
Vice-Président :
VANTOUROUT Emmanuel  
Trésorier :
BLERVAQUE Guy  
Secrétaire :
MESTACK Michel  
Arbitre National :
GOIA Jean Francois  
Dirigeant :
BLONDEAU Patrick  
Responsable sécurité :
DELECOLLE Jacques  
Chauffeur :
DELMARQUETTE Hermann  
  DELRUE André  
 

DERDA Christine

 
  RICOUART Brigitte  
  CRUDENAIRE Jocelyne  
  DORDAIN Fabienne  
  FIEVEZ Jean-Michel  
COUREURS ET ENCADREMENTS PRO  
Coureur Pro :
PILLON Romain
EQUIPE DN 2015  
1E BOUVRY Kenny BEL
2 CHEFFI Amine TUN
1 DELMARQUETTE Rémi BEL
1E FLET Axel  
1E FOBERT Arthur  
1 FOBERT Victor
1E GOUEL Valentin
1E HUYGENS Maxime
2E JOLY Thomas
1E KUENTZ Anthony
1 LEGLEY Matthias BEL
1E LEROUX Samuel
1 NACHTERGAELE Niels BEL
1 POIRET Benjamin
1E POIRET Lucas
1E MOREAU Yoann
ENCADREMENT DN  
Manager DN :
PILLON Laurent  
Directeur sportif :
MOREAU Francis  
Directeur sportif adjoint:
MASSCHELEIN Thierry  
Entraineur :
PRIAT Aurélien  
Assistant technique :
VANWYNSBERGHE Bernards  
Assistant technique :
VERRIEZ Philipe  
Soigneur :
LEFEBVRE Dominique  
Soigneur :
FERRIER Joel  
Docteur :
ARNAUD Jacques  
Kiné :
VANTOUROUT Emmanuel  
Préparateur mental :
Célia RAMET  
EQUIPE 1/2 Hors DN  
1 Romain DEVOS  
1 Rémi LEJEUNE  
1 Valérian VERMEULEN  
2 Thomas VENEL  
EQUIPE 3/J Pass Cyclisme  
Pass :
BAILLY Steve  
Pass :
BALAVOINE Stéphane  
Pass :
DEPREZ LECLERCQ Jean-François  
Junior :
WAVELET Pierrick  
EQUIPE PROMOTIONNELLE  
Espoir :
BOUGAMONT Karl
Espoir :
BURY Randy
Espoir :
DUBOIS Benoit
Espoir :
GABISSON Clement
Espoir :
HELLIN Maxime
Espoir :
LEBLANC Jimmy
Espoir :
PINAUD Anthony
Espoir : TRUWANT Timothy
Junior :
BARAS Alexis
Junior : BLONDEAU Thibault
Junior : WARTEL Thomas
Junior : JONVILLE Alexis
Junior : YVART Hugo
ENCADREMENT PROMOTIONNELLE  
Directeur Sportif :
LAVALARD Gérald
Entraineur :
FIEVET Guillaume
EQUIPE CADETS  
Cadet 1 :
BAILLY Kevin
Cadet 2 :
BALAVOINE Hans
Cadet 1 :
BISIAUX Corentin
Cadet 2 :
DELAHAYE Hugo
Cadet 2 :
PASSARD Matéo
EQUIPE MINIMES  
Minime 1 :
BALAVOINE Héloise (F)
ENCADREMENT MINIMES/CADETS  
Cadre technique National :
FENAIN Hervé
Dirigeant :
BISIAUX Sylvain
Personnel vacataire :
BISIAUX Franck